• +63 074 637 4400

The Benguet Electrc Cooperative, Inc. (BENECO) is located in Northern Luzon in the Cordillera Administrative Region. It is about 4 hours drive from Manila.

On October 5, 1973, BENECO, was organized and registered as a non-stock, non-profit service-oriented entity and was granted by the National Electrification Commission in March 20, 1978 the sole franchise to operate an electric light and power service in the City of Baguio and Benguet province for a period of fifty (50) years.

At the birth of BENECO, only the central portion of the city was being supplied with electricity by the Asin Mini-Hydro Electric Plants built by the Americans before World War II while the small portion of the peripheries of the city was supplied by NPC Feeder from Beckel, La Trinidad substation. The poblacion of La Trinidad, Benguet was lighted by the Benguet Development Corporation and the small portion of Itogon and Tuba were being supplied with power by the Rural Power Corporation. These electric systems were taken over by BENECO in January 1974 by virtue of the provisions of P.D. No. 269. Total 100% electrification at the barangay level was attained in March 2012.

The franchise area of BENECO comprises the 13 towns of Benguet Province composing of 140 barangays and 129 barangays in the City of Baguio for a total of 269 barangays.

BENECO is composed of 11 districts, six districts in Baguio City and five districts in Benguet Province.

In August 2016, the original headquarters at Alapang, La Trinidad, Benguet was transferred at #4 South Drive, Baguio City to provide " one-stop-shop " service to member-consumers and centralize all the management and operations command of the Cooperative.
The building has a total of 3,000 sqm. of space housing the Gen. Pedro Dumol Hall, Gen. Sanchez Hall, offices, linemen's quarters, collection center and other service facilities


The BENECO HQ 2016


In December 2016, during the three sequential Annual General Membership Assembly meetings held in the municipalities of Buguias and Itogon and Baguio City, the member-consumers approved the amendment of the Articles of Incorporation and By-laws to include GENERATION as additional business of the Cooperative paving for the installation of the very first minihydro power generation plant in Man-asok, Buguias, Benguet.



COMPANY PROFILE AS OF DECEMBER 2017

Parameter Value
Asset ₱ 2.305 Billion
Gross Revenue₱ 2.581 Billion
Regular Employees255
Membership 118,298 members
Meter connections188,395 meter connections
Annual Energy Purchase428,314,397 kWh
Annual Energy Sales407,664,730 kWh
Annual Coop Energy Use674,261 kWh equivalent to 0.15% (ERC Approved Cap=1% of energy purchase)
Annual Energy System Loss 38,451,272 kWh equivalent to 9.02% (ERC Approved Cap=13% of energy purchase)
Peak Demand77.574 MW Coincident Peak normally occuring at about 7:00PM; an 5% increase of demand from 2015
System Power Factor98.22%
System Load Factor75.12%


CORPORATE DIRECTION

VISION:

A world class and globally competitive BENECO that is self-sufficient in renewable energy and provider of quality service to empowered member-consumer-owners.

OUR MISSION:

We will:

  • Continously enhance the technical efficiency and quality of our service
  • Endeavor to develop our own generation facility focused on renewable energy
  • Educate organize and mobilize our member-consumer-owners for them to become as vital stakeholders of the electric cooperative.

CORPORATE VALUES

  • God fearing
  • Integrity
  • Consumer Focus
  • Efficiency
  • Commitment
  • Teamwork

PANUNUMPA:

Nangangako ako bilang tagapagpalaganap
ng programang electripikasyon
na pagsisilbihan ko and aking Inang Bayan

Gagampanan ko and tungkuling ito
upang maitaas and antas ng kabuhayan
sa pagbibigay liwanag.

Isusulong ko and kaunlaran ng aking bayan;
at taos puso akong nangangako na tatahakin ko
ang landas na tama at matuwid
at laging isasaisip ang kapakanan ng kapwa ko Pilipino.

Kasihan nawa ako ng Diyos.

BENECO Hymn

This blessed song of gratefulness
For radiance thou has given
Providing light in services
Through every home attend
To thee we lift our voices
For this our anthems ring
For thou commit faithfully serve
That none can intervene.

Now rings our praise, dear BENECO
Thy service we delight
Through thee our homes and the pathways glow
Thou hast given us the light
Thou hast commit thyself to do
What is best with all thy might
In sunshine or in shadow
Thou hast made our lives so bright.

BENECO HERE WE STAND
IN SERVICE LEND A HAND
TO ALL MEN AND TO OUR GOD
WE COMMIT TO LIGHT THE SOD

BENECO Creed

We believe in the BENECO vision and mission and its level of attainment is in our hands, and its success is measured by the satisfaction expressed by the stakeholders.

We believe that to better serve the stakeholders, we have to uphold the corporate values and live up to the noble cause of BENECO.

We will continue to develop our personal capabilities to sustain our community.

We will do our best to live up with BENECO’s philosophy: Quality service is our way of life.

Organizational Structure
As approved by the National Electrification Administration (NEA) on January 10, 2014.



Board of Directors

District Board of Director Coverage Area Term
1 Atty. Esteban A. Somngi
09778508088
esomngi@yahoo.com
Baguio City 1st term (2015-2017)
2 James B. Aclopen
Baguio City 1st term (2015-2017)
3 Engr. Rocky M. Aliping
Baguio City 1st term (2015-2017)
4 Luke B. Gomeyac
Baguio City 1st term (2015-2017)
5 Peter B. Busaing
p.busaing@yahoo.com
Baguio City 3rd term (2008-2017)
6 Mike W. Maspil Baguio City 1st term (2015-2017)
7 Engr. Jeffred S. Acop
reews_416@yahoo.com
La Trinidad 2nd Term (2014-2019)
8 Josephine B. Tuling
09209133325
Bokod, Kabayan and Itogon 2nd Term (2014-2019)
9 Robert L. Valentin Sablan and Tuba 1st Term (2017-2019)
10 Enrique S. Moresto Atok, Kapangan, Kibungan and Tublay 1st Term (2017-2019)
11 Father Jonathan C. Obar
Bakun,Buguias and Mankayan 2nd Term (2014-2019)
12 Gerardo P. Verzosa General Manager, Ex-Officio Director

Board Officers for Calendar Year   2017

Position Officer District
PRESIDENT Engr. Rocky M. Aliping District 3
VICE PRESIDENT Atty. Esteban Somngi District 1
TREASURER Mike W. Maspil District 6
SECRETARY Josephine B. Tuling District 8
AUDITOR Luke B. Gomeyac District 4
PRO James B. Aclopen District 2

Management Team

Department Management Personnel
GENERAL MANAGER GERARDO P. VERZOSA
NON-NETWORK & SERVICES MANAGER DELFIN B. CACHIN JR
INSTITUTIONAL SERVICES MANAGER DELMAR O. CARINO
NETWORK SERVICES MANAGER MELCHOR S. LICOBEN
POWER GENERATION OPERATIONS MANAGER RICARDO S. PALLOGAN
INTERNAL AUDITOR BRENDA B. CARLING

BENECO Supervisors' Association Officers

For the Term:   2017-2020

Position Officer
PRESIDENT RANDY C. CAROLINO
VICE PRESIDENT CARLO JOEL D. ANDRES
TREASURER JULIET ALCISO
SECRETARY BENELITA LINMIPAO
AUDITOR GAIL MANGAOIL
PRO ARTEMIO M. BACOCO

BENECO Labor Union Officers

For the Term:   2017-2019

Position Officer
PRESIDENT RODOLFO "RUDY" BALAG-EY JR
VICE PRESIDENT VIDAL W. BADIVAL JR.
TREASURER TERESITA B. GUNDRAN
SECRETARY MAYLENE M. TUAN
AUDITOR AMYLYN P. TIMPAC
SGT. AT ARMS SALES A. DECARAN & FELIX C. SIA
P.R.O. EDISON P. DE GUZMAN
BOARD OF DIRECTOR JOSE V. CRISOSTOMO JR.
BOARD OF DIRECTOR DICK Y. MASLIAN
BOARD OF DIRECTOR ERIC M. ESTRADA
BOARD OF DIRECTOR REAGAN L. ACDONG
BOARD OF DIRECTOR CRESANTO C. SINONG

Milestones/Significant Activities/Awards

2017 Lumens Awards and Recognition

Big 8 Corporate Hotel, Tagum, Davao Del Norte

April 28, 2017

  1. Triple A Electric Cooperative
  2. Single Digit System Loss for the Year - On Grid EC
  3. Best in Collection Performance Award
  4. Special Citation For EC With Lowest Power Rate - On Grid
  5. Model Headquarters Facility Award
  6. Certificate of Appreciation for EC which participated in Task Force Kapatid - Typhoon Lawin
  7. Certificate of Appreciation for EC which participated in Task Force Kapatid - Typhoon Nina
  8. EC Management Award For Exemplary General Manager - Gerardo P. Verzosa

ASPULAN

The Labor-Management Cooperation (LMC) as defined by DOLE is any workplace cooperation and partnership mechanism where management and employees communicate, collaborate and work together to achieve harmonious work relations, productivity, improved product and service quality, enhanced job satisfaction and good business performance. It can take any form and name of which in the case of BENECO's LMC, the cooperation is termed "ASPULAN", an Ibaloi term which means "to gather, a gathering place to conduct activities or arrive at agreements on relevant matters".

The ASPULAN was organized in 1991 composing of members from the management and rank and file. Since then, the ASPULAN Cooperation went through several reorganization to adapt to best labor practices in the workplace.

BENECO’s LMC structure has two levels – the Steering Committee which acts as the overall coordinator of all LMC activities and monitors the implementation of the activities of the six sub-committees with defined assignments. These sub-committees are:

(1)Peacekeeping and Spiritual Development Provide activities and avenues for employees to boost their moral and spiritual faculties as well as to improve transparency and work ethics.

(2)Welfare and Livelihood Provide activities that will provide opportunities for the employees to augment their income.

(3)Productivity Provide activities that help enhance the skills and knowledge of employees.

4)Health and Wellness Provide activities that will promote the enhancement of the health and wellness of employees.

(5)Sports and Socials Plan and implement sports and social activities of employees.

(6)Corporate Social Responsibility Plan and implement social responsibility programs in partnership with the Institutional Services Department

ASPULAN's OBJECTIVES:

Vision: “A productive workforce for quality service”
Mission: “To promote peace, collaboration and cooperation between management and labor”
Goals

  1. To enhance the inter-office and departmental working relationship of coop personnel, management and employees.
  2. To promote development of sound and stable management-labor relations;
  3. To promote industrial peace.
  4. To develop a responsive corporate social responsibility.
  5. To strengthen communication between management and Labor.
  6. To support and strengthen the objectives and programs of the Cooperative such as:
    • improvement of collection efficiency to maintain positive cash flow.
    • maintenance of required voltage at any given time in compliance with regulatory standards.
    • Reduction of systems loss


By practicing the core values of the Cooperative, it provides the foundation of the specific thrusts of the ASPULAN in attaining its objectives. The core values lay down the bedrock from where the particular vision and mission of the ASPULAN are drawn in a bid to put in place a key component of the electric cooperative which is a harmonious relationship between Management and Labor in the pursuit of industrial peace.



Section 1: There shall be created a joint employer-employee LMC in the electric cooperative called ASPULAN.
Section 2: The COMMITTEES shall be composed of the following members per committee:

  • 3 representatives from management
  • 3 representatives from Labor
Section 3: The COMMITTEES shall meet monthly.
Section 4: The COMMITTEES shall endeavor to advance the following objectives:
  1. To enhance the inter-office and departmental working relationship of coop personnel, management and employees.
  2. To promote industrial peace.
  3. To develop a responsive corporate social responsibility.
  4. To strengthen communication between management and Labor.
  5. To support and strengthen the objectives and programs of the Cooperative such as:
    • improvement of collection efficiency to maintain positive cash flow.
    • maintenance of required voltage at any given time in compliance with regulatory standards.
    • Reduction of systems loss
Section 5: Agenda of meetings shall be jointly determined by both parties.
Section 6: Records of all LMC programs/activities shall be kept.
Section 7: The committees may set additional rules and regulations to facilitate the implementation of the LMC objectives.

(Signed) MANAGEMENT               (Signed) LABOR

Competition Entries and Awards Received:

2011-2012 BENECO Aspulan Entry

NATIONAL WINNER: 2013 Outstanding LMC for Industrial Peace (Organized Category)

FINALIST: FINALIST: National Nominee for Outstanding LMC for Industrial Peace

REGIONAL WINNER: 2013 Outstanding LMC for Industrial Peace (Organized Category)

2013-2014 Aspulan Entry

FINALIST: National Nominee for Outstanding LMC for Industrial Peace

REGIONAL WINNER: 2015 Outstanding LMC for Industrial Peace (Organized Category)

Composition of ASPULAN for the period   2015-2017

LMC Committee Member
STEERING GANGOSO, ELIZABETH
STEERING LINMIPAO, BENELITA
STEERING GUNDRAN, TERESITA
STEERING GAYAO, MARIO
STEERING LANDOCAN, MERLIE
STEERING LICOBEN, MELCHOR
PRODUCTIVITY SHAGOL, JEREMY
PRODUCTIVITY BASIL, LAWRENCE
PRODUCTIVITY REYES, JOY
PRODUCTIVITY ALCISO, JULIET
PRODUCTIVITY CAROLINO, RANDY
PRODUCTIVITY MAGAT, THELMA
CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY CAPUYAN, MARY JANE
CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY TIMPAC, AMY LYN
CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY GONZALES, CRISTOPHER
CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY ABANCE, JEFFREY
CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY CACHIN, DELFIN
CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY RIFANI, RAMEL
HEALTH & WELLNESS AUGUSTO, HYDEE
HEALTH & WELLNESS ILAGAN, LAARNI
HEALTH & WELLNESS TICAG, RAFAEL
HEALTH & WELLNESS PALLOGAN, RICARDO
HEALTH & WELLNESS VIERNES, PRIMO
HEALTH & WELLNESS WAYET, JASON
PEACEKEEPING & SPIRITUAL DEVELOPMENT CASILIO, EDISON
PEACEKEEPING & SPIRITUAL DEVELOPMENT DECARAN, SALES
PEACEKEEPING & SPIRITUAL DEVELOPMENT MOCATI, VANGELINE
PEACEKEEPING & SPIRITUAL DEVELOPMENT BELINGON, LEONARDO
PEACEKEEPING & SPIRITUAL DEVELOPMENT GUIAMOY, GILBERT
PEACEKEEPING & SPIRITUAL DEVELOPMENT PALANGDAN, ALEJANDRO
SPORTS & SOCIALS ACDONG, JONALYN
SPORTS & SOCIALS CRISOSTOMO, JOSE JR
SPORTS & SOCIALS FERNANDO, CHRISCHELLE
SPORTS & SOCIALS BACOCO, ARTEMIO
SPORTS & SOCIALS DELOS SANTOS, ALEJANDRO JR
SPORTS & SOCIALS MANGAOIL, GAIL
WELFARE & LIVELIHOOD ETONG, REZALYN
WELFARE & LIVELIHOOD AFABLE, JENNIFER
WELFARE & LIVELIHOOD AQUINO, SYLVIA
WELFARE & LIVELIHOOD ANDRES, CARLO JOEL
WELFARE & LIVELIHOOD CARLING, BRENDA
WELFARE & LIVELIHOOD OLATIC, ROY
SUPPORT CARANTO, LOUIS



The first school was established in the Northern part of the franchise area at Bekes, Buguias, Benguet in 2011 initially offering EIM NCII and SMAW NCII certifications. Since it was established, the BENECO techvoc school was able to sustain a remarkable high 95+percentage of graduates sucessfully passing the TESDA certication.

In December 2016 sequential Annual Membership General Assembly, the members approved the amendment of the Articles of Incorporation and By-laws of the Cooperative to institutionalize the School as a permanent Corporate Social Responsibility program of the Cooperative. The institutionalization of the program resulted to the creation of a dedicated administive office to oversee the smooth operation of the School.

As of current, the school is offering the following technical courses to indigent children of member-consumers of BENECO:

  • EIM NC 2 - 3 months course (xxhours)
  • SMAW NC 2 - 3 months course (xxhours)
  • Massage Therapy NC 2 - 3 months course (xxhours)
  • Lineman Training NC 2 - 3 months course (xxhours)

Availability of courses depends on the number of interested enrollees. Schedule of trainings are published in the local newspaper and posted in the ADVISORY portion of the website.

Techvoc Graduates

Batch
17th Batch
April 18- Jul. 24, 2016
14
EIM NCII
16th Batch
Sept. 28- Nov. 26, 2015
18
EIM NCII
15th Batch
May. 25- Aug. 4, 2015
21
EIM NCII
14th Batch
Sept. 11- Nov. 21, 2014
21
EIM NCII
13th Batch
July 10- Sept. 08, 2014
19
EIM NCII
12th Batch
April. 28- July 08, 2014
17
EIM NCII
11th Batch
Jan. 06- March 14, 2014
17
EIM NCII
10th Batch

14
EIM NCII
9th Batch
May 15- July 23, 2013
15
EIM NCII
8th Batch
Jan. 28- Aprl. 13, 2013
13
EIM NCII
7th Batch
Oct. 15- Dec. 21, 2012
19
EIM NCII
6th Batch
July 09,- Sept. 21, 2012
29
EIM NCII
5th Batch
April 9- June 15, 2012
18
EIM NCII
4th Batch
Nov. 21, 2011- Feb. 9, 2012
26
EIM NCII
3rd Batch
Aug. 09- Oct. 14, 2011
30
EIM NCII
2nd Batch
May, 09- July 29, 2011
28
EIM NCII
1st Batch
March 07- May 13, 2011
31
EIM NCII

List of Graduates

Id Name Address Course Batch
1 ALAWAS, MILAGROS S LENGADAN, SEBANG, BUGUIAS, BENGUET, EIM NCII 1st Batch
2 AMANGAO, LORENO PROPER PACO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
3 BACANGAN, AMOR JIM S LAMAGAN, ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
4 BAGULING, RENANTE F SIBUNGAN, BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENG EIM NCII 1st Batch
5 BALAIS, FELIX S LEPANTO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
6 CARACHO, CHESTER A POBLACION MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
7 CAWENG, BRESLIN BILL D KM.73 AMGALEYGEY, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 1st Batch
8 DAGUIO, DOMING B LA GUERTA, PACO, MANKAYAN, BENG. EIM NCII 1st Batch
9 DALLAPAS,EFREN B PACO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
10 DAYAODAO, ANEIL A PAKDA, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
11 DIANO, BRAYAN L ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
12 DIGAW, JAYRONIE C KM.73 AMGALEYGUEY, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 1st Batch
13 DUKIT, IRENE PAZ L CATLOBONG, BOT-OAN, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 1st Batch
14 EBRO, CHRISTOPHER N ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
15 GABRIEL, NEWTON JHON P BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
16 GALUZO, JEFFERSON N BULALACAO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
17 LIPAWEN, JEX C, ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
18 LOREZO, GRACE P LOO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
19 MARTIN, NOBEL B SINAKBAT, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
20 MAYANGAO, NAGLEN N COLALO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
21 MILLAN, JAMES G ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
22 MOLTIO, MARK ANTHONY L ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
23 OG-OGET, RIGHTSER W CALAMAGAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
24 PARAYAO, JEREMIAS G BEKES, BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
25 PENTIANO, RAOUL L ABATAN,BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
26 RAMOS, DHAN A TABIO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
27 SACLA, LESTER B BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
28 TACIO, DEXTER B TABIO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
29 TEOFILO, VICTOR II B GUINAOANG, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
30 WAYASEN, RICO C SINACBAT, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 1st Batch
31 ALADI, RICKY L BULALACAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
32 ATASEN, ERMA A SEBANG, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
33 BALAWEN, JETHER N BAGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
34 BALUCAS, REY A BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
35 BANTASAN, KENNETH B AMGALEYGUEY, BUGUAIS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
36 BERSAMINA, LEYA P LOO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
37 BUMIDANG, GLENDA D LITEN, SUYOC, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
38 CAPSUYAN, SERGIO B BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
39 CODIAMAT, LUNITO P BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
40 DAMOKING, DIXON E CALAMAGAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
41 DONATA,WILBER G BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
42 DOCO, RICARDO JR S ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
43 KEBENG, CAMILO JONATHAN J BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
44 KILILIT, JEFF C LOO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
45 KITONGAN, OTSOY JR C BUYACAO-AN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
46 MALICDAN, GABRIEL D BALSIGAN, BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 2nd Batch
47 MAYOS, MARILOU B BUYACAO-AN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
48 MAT-AN, LARRY JR O ABTAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
49 PALLOGAN, PERCIVAL A ALAPANG, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
50 SITOY, ASLEY B POBLACION, BUGUIAS, BEGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
51 TICUALA, JETRO P PILANDO, BAKUN, BEGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
52 TOGAY-AN, EFREN B LENGAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
53 TOMAS, FRANCKLIN M ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
54 TOMEY, JAMES C LOO, BUGUIAS, BEGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
55 VALDEZ, GLENDA V POBLACION, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
56 VALDEZ, GAIL MARIE V POBLACION, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
57 VALDEZ, LUCIA P POBLACION, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 2nd Batch
58 AGADAN, JOHNNY JR S PICO, LA TRINIDAD, BEGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
59 AUGOSTIN, JETRON PAUL D POBLACION, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
60 ASTODILLO, HAROLD B BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
61 ATENYAO, JALLY F SUYOC, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
62 BACCONG, KURT S BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
63 BAYAS, NORWAY S BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
64 BAYONGAN, CLARK SES O ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
65 BIKOTKOT, JOEL P IRISAN, BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 3rd Batch
66 BITOL, KIRK DATRICK C DUACAN, KABAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
67 CABUTEN, ICAD BAGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
68 DIBAROTEN, JAMAEL N ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
69 GANASI, STEWARD G BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
70 GARCIA, JAMES A TINODAN, ITOGON, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
71 GARCIA, JESSIE A TINONGDANG, ITOGON, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
72 GUINOTTO, ELLIE P ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
73 LAGUITAO, MARIFEL O BULALACAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
74 LALIO, NORBERT M BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
75 LANGGAO, DENVER L BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
76 MARAVE, JOEY A TINONGDAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
77 MASILEM, JONALYN GUINAOANG, MANKAYAN, BEGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
78 MAYAO, SAMUEL C POBLACION, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 3rd Batch
79 ORGANO, JUNEL BALILI, MANKAYAN, BENG. EIM NCII 3rd Batch
80 PAGADUAN, BRANDON M MANKAYAN, BENG. EIM NCII 3rd Batch
81 SANAGEN, ROTON P BUGUIAS, BENG EIM NCII 3rd Batch
82 SAWAC, JESRUEL BUGIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 3rd Batch
83 SUCDAYAN, CAESAR D BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 3rd Batch
84 SUDANGO, VICTOR JR B LOO, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 3rd Batch
85 SULDAYAN, ZEEDRICK MARTIN BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 3rd Batch
86 TOLITO, MELMAR A BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 3rd Batch
87 ACBAYAAN, ALVIN KEITH D AMPUSONGAN, BAKUN BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
88 ANGLUBEN, EDMUND S POBLACION, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
89 ASUNCION, JONNIE MAR B ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
90 BALAGOT, JORDAN E AMBUKLAO, BOKOD, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
91 BANASAN, SATOR B BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
92 BONOY, LEXY-AN D OC 14 BRGY.TAWANG, LA TRINIDAD EIM NCII 4th Batch
93 BATASAN, RODERICK S BALILI, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
94 BUMILAY, JEFERSON W TINONGDAN, ITOGON, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
95 DALMONES, PAUL ALDREN C FC337 BALILI, LA TRINIDAD, BENG. EIM NCII 4th Batch
96 DERAS, EUGENE B AMBUKLAO, BOKOD, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
97 DIGMAYO, JAYLORD C AMBUKLAO, BOKOD, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
98 KEBENG, ALDRIN LIM B BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
99 LAGUITAO, MARILIE O BULALACAO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
100 LALIO, JORDAN P BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
101 LIWAN, JAHOASH L BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
102 LUCAS,ROMUALDO P POBLACION, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
103 MALINES, ALLAN DAVE I ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
104 MODESTO, EUGENE G BULALACAO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
105 PASIG, VON LOUIE P OC-14 TAWANG, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
106 PUSAYEN, SAMSON O PROPER PACO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
107 RAMIREZ, ARJAY S POBLACION, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
108 REDILA, JAYVEE S PROPER PACO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
109 ROMERO, JOSEPH P #121 LIWANAG, LOAKAN, BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 4th Batch
110 SAKIWAT, MIKE D BALILI, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
111 TIC-CHAP, EFREN W PROPER PACO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 4th Batch
112 ALLATIS, GLYDTHON V POBLACION, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
113 APOLONIO, ALFENOR B ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
114 ASTUDILLO, JAKE B AMPUSONGAN, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
115 ATOLMUM, JETSON S BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
116 AQUISIO, JORDIAL B BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
117 BALICDANG, RAY FARLEY B SEBANG, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
118 BANGKILAS, JAVOREY B ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
119 BOLINTO, REVIN D BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
120 CALATAN, MARIO L ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
121 CHORHANGON, DIEGO G BULALACAO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
122 DAMASO, JOCELDA D BALILI, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
123 DAMOSLOG, JOJO L ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
124 KEBENG, LEONARDO JR S BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
125 NALICAO, FRANCISCO D POBLACION, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
126 PAGTOC, ROBERT B TEACHER?S VILLAGE, BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 5th Batch
127 PASITENG, JULIUS L SEBANG, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
128 SAB-IT, FRED A BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 5th Batch
129 ALCANTARA, REY B BESAO, MOUNTAIN PROVINCE EIM NCII 6th Batch
130 AMBALES, ROGIE P ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
131 BACANI, ZALDY M PACO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
132 BANGSOYAO, MARICEL D BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
133 BUMIDANG, RICO L MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
134 BURSOC, DEAN JAMES S PACO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
135 BUSLOTAN, HOMER C CAMPO SIOCO, BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 6th Batch
136 CAYAPES, CRISJEFER KIM C POBLACION, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
137 CHONCHONEN, JOEL P MARIVIC, SAPID, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
138 COPAS, DORIS NATUBLENG, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
139 DINES, FREDDIE BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
140 DUMALTI, MARISON BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
141 DUPIANO, ERWIN C LENGAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
142 FARRONG, NORWENE N LEPANTO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
143 FERRER, RIZALDE E PACO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
144 GUMUTAB, MONICO ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
145 ISIK, ANTHONY D PACO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
146 LAWANGEN, ATKINS BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
147 LIAGON, ARNOLD P BANGSALAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
148 LAURIAN, JEREMY M ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
149 MAIGI, ABNER G AMPUSONGAN, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
150 MARCOS, JOMAR K TANEG, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
151 MAYANGAO, JIMSON Q DALIPEY, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
152 MOLINTAS, MARBELON V LENGAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
153 PALASI, ROLDAN HENDRICK L BEKES, BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
154 PALAYEN, MILDRED C BEKES, BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
155 PASIYAN, JOSEPH O BULALACAO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
156 PATER, RHINGEL M BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
157 PAULINO, HELON DAVE LENGAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
158 PAY-OEN, RENARIO S LOO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
159 POBLETE, ANDREW D TUBO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
160 SACPA, LEYCEL L LENGAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
161 SAGUID, ALLAN O SOOKAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
162 SALI-EM, GARRY B POBLACION, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
163 SAPAEN, BAUTIMAR K BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
164 SAWAC, SIMOUR P BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
165 TAY-EO, JAIR O AGUDAY, SOOKAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
166 TAY-EO, JEFFREY O AGUDAY, SOOKAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
167 TOBIAS, NOEL A MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
168 TOCLO, ZIMREY C BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
169 TUGUINAY, SHERWIN S DALDAL, LENGAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
170 VENTURA, JERRIC B MADAYMEN, KIBUNGAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 6th Batch
171 ANAPEN, JARED B LOAKAN, ITOGON, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
172 ADCAPAN, FELIMON P CABITEN, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
173 AGAYAO, PATRICIO B BULALACAO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
174 CABANES, JOHN ROIDER T LOAKAN, ITOGON, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
175 CIMATU, DANDIE VON A ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
176 DECARAN, JETHRO A LOAKAN, ITOGON, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
177 EDECO, FERNANDO JR G NATUBLENG, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
178 GAYUDAN, PARSON M BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
179 LABUTAN, CHRISTOPHER C LOO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
180 LINIASAN, PATRIMONIO D BULALACAO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
181 LOBEDA, ROEL T PAOAY, ATOK, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
182 LOCANTE, FHARE JAY T CATLUBONG, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
183 MADALENO, DIANNE L CABITEN, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
184 MANGGES, ERIC T ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
185 MARCELINO, ELMER JR H BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
186 MANUEL, ARRIANE RALF K BULALACAO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
187 ROBINSON, REYNALDO B LOAKAN, ITOGON, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
188 TOMIN, RHEY M LOO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
189 TACIO, ROLINTINO A BALILI, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 7th Batch
190 ALINGAY, RHEY JAY L AMLIMAY, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 8th Batch
191 BANGLIG, FILVER SINACBAT, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 8th Batch
192 DONGA-AS, ROMEL BATAN, KABAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 8th Batch
193 DAMADAM, VIRGEL D BULALACAO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 8th Batch
194 LAPISAC, SEPTEM P ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 8th Batch
195 MAYAM-O, EMMANUEL B BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 8th Batch
196 PABLO, PEDRING F BULALACAO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 8th Batch
197 PACA, MILMAR DOM B BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 8th Batch
198 PENCILO, RODEL S ALILEM, ILOCOS SUR EIM NCII 8th Batch
199 PULINAS, JOEY L SINACBAT, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 8th Batch
200 SAMLING, LUIS II P GUINAOANG, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 8th Batch
201 TOMAS, CLYDE REY D ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 8th Batch
202 VICENTE, DANNY B BALLAY, KABAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 8th Batch
203 BAITOC, BADO G PACO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
204 DAMORTIS, JEROME B BAGU, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
205 DANNUG, AL T LOPEZ JAENA, BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 9th Batch
206 DIWAYEN, RANELYN D CALAMAGAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
207 ESTEBAN, RYAN A PACO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
208 GADDI, RYAN K BACULUNGAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
209 GALILING, JAKE C PACO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
210 GALUTEN, RHON MAR D BALILI, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
211 ISIDRO, ARIEL S BALILI, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
212 MENDOZA, JAMES VENN II SAPID, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
213 PANGCAWEN, GERALD G BALILI, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
214 PIT- ILAN, DOLAY C SAPID, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
215 OTINGGEY, CHAISSON ALIBACONG, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
216 SAYUD, VINCENT P TABIO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
217 TIANGA, RADE L TABIO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 9th Batch
218 BALANBAN, JULIAN E BAGU, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 10th Batch
219 BALICWEY, RONNIE P BAGU, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 10th Batch
220 BALTAZAR, JERIZA B BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 10th Batch
221 CADASA, FREDDIE B GUINAOANG, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 10th Batch
222 DAGANOS, JEFFREY R POBLACION, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 10th Batch
223 COBCOBO, DANNY JR D GUINAOANG, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 10th Batch
224 DEPONIO, EULICES R POBLACION, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 10th Batch
225 ESTIGOY, FREDDIE N BULALACAO, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 10th Batch
226 GONATICE, JOASH P ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 10th Batch
227 LATA, JESTON D LOAKAN, BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 10th Batch
228 MAYOCYOC, DENVER D GUINAOANG, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 10th Batch
229 TOPE, EDISON C POBLACION, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 10th Batch
230 URBAN, SHETTERSON D SINACBAT, BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 10th Batch
231 BAGUISTA, ROMY W LOWER LOO, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
232 BAIWES, MYRA V ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
233 BAYONGAN, CLARENCE O 128PA, ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
234 BELLAO, JAYSON G BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
235 BONGGIK, ANDRES D LOO, BUGUIAS, BENG EIM NCII 11th Batch
236 BOTANGEN, ZYRE ROEL MANKAYAN, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
237 CAYAPA, JHEXY REY C MANKAYAN, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
238 FIANZA, ANNIBETTE P LOO, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
239 GAYUDAN, ASINGCO P TANEG, MANKAYAN, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
240 LANGAOAN, GUILLER Y MANKAYAN, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
241 LUMAS-E, LUCKY D BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 11th Batch
242 MABALOT, RAYMUND ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
243 MABALOT, ROCKY PEDRO JR ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
244 MANICAWA, RAQUEL P LANAS, LOO, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
245 PAYDO-EN, KEMENY C ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
246 SINONG, JEFF P GUINAOANG, MANKAYAN, BENG. EIM NCII 11th Batch
247 AGUINDANG, DANNY B LOO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 12th Batch
248 ANOPO, CRISTOPHER S GUINAOANG, MANKAYAN, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
249 APLOD, DEMPSEY T POBLACION, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 12th Batch
250 ARIOLA, GANI G ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
251 BAGBAGO, ALEX O BAGO, BAKUN, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
252 BASILIO, EUSEMAR B ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
253 BAUTISTA, ROLEX S BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
254 BRIONES, GEL P ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
255 DAMOGA, JESSA D SUYOC, MANKAYAN, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
256 HABAN, SMITH C MANKAYAN, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
257 OLAYAN, HEZRON A PILANDO, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
258 PARIAN, FREDERICK C ITOGON, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
259 TIBOLDEC, FRANKLIN T POBLACION, BAKUN, BENG EIM NCII 12th Batch
260 WACLIN, JESAR C ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
261 WAILEN, ARNEL B PILANDO, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
262 YAGYAGEN, JETHRO D LOO, BUGUIAS, BENG. EIM NCII 12th Batch
263 AQUISIO, ALEXIS JANUARIO C. BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 13th Batch
264 ASUSANO, JAYVEE T. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 13th Batch
265 ATAS, JEFONIE A. LOO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 13th Batch
266 BACANGAN, ZANDER S. LAMAGAN, ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 13th Batch
267 BAGNI, EDWARD GLEN B. BUYACAAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 13th Batch
268 BATAN, JEFFREY E. AURORA HILL, BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 13th Batch
269 BELTRAN, ALDRAN JON R. AURORA HILL, BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 13th Batch
270 CERVANTES, JESSON M. TANEG, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 13th Batch
271 CULAS, RANIE S. ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 13th Batch
272 DACOMOS, ROMMEL B. BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 13th Batch
273 DUMANSI, JAYSON F. PINSAO, BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 13th Batch
274 GAMBOA, ARVIN R. BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 13th Batch
275 GUIMBONGAN, JON P. BALILI, MANKAYAN BENGUET EIM NCII 13th Batch
276 MORALES, CHESTER Q. ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 13th Batch
277 PACITENG, CELA L. BANGAO, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 13th Batch
278 PAGOLI, BRANDON W. BAGUIO CITY EIM NCII 13th Batch
279 PEDRO, MYLES P. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 13th Batch
280 PULACAN, RYAN M. JR. GUINAOANG, MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 13th Batch
281 ALCANTARA,ROLANDO JR. B. ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
282 BALDINO, JEZEBELLE C. ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
283 BOLA-OY, JOHN REY V. BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
284 CALUGAN, WILBUR C. MANKAYAN, BENGET EIM NCII 14th Batch
285 CAMILING, JEFFREY M. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
286 CAYTAP, CHRIS DARYL B. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
287 CHUMACOG, RYANS. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
288 DAO-AS, MOSES KERVIN T. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
289 GAYYAD,GERALD L. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
290 IBAN, EARL KENNETH G. ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BEGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
291 KINDANGAN,JERIC D. BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
292 LACADEN, DELMAR K. BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
293 LAG-ASAN, JACKSON P. BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
294 LAGUISMA, WALTER C. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
295 LANGA, PAULB. BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
296 LIMON, THOMAS JR. D. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
297 LOKINO, DELMAR K. BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
298 PUNASEN, CHARIS JHYLL D. BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
299 SOLINO, MILMER G. BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
300 TERRE, GERON B. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 14th Batch
301 BALDINO, JIREH GRACE C. ABATAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
302 BISTAYOK, JESSE MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
303 BANIAGA, LEMAR S. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
304 BUCAO, JEFFTY M. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
305 BULLONG, NOE L. BAKUN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
306 CABIGAT, EDDIE MOR M. BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
307 COY-OM, ANGELO C. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
308 DAMPILAC, CRISTON A. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
309 DAMOSLOG, RAVEN A. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
310 DUMALTI, JIRALYN B. BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
311 ESPADA, ERVIN JUDE C. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
312 GARDOSE, JERIE BEL A. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
313 LACWAYAN, JHONNY I. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
314 LABISA, JENGHIZ KHAN C. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
315 LAGUTAO, DAVE S. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
316 OLO-AN, HEZEKIAH D. BUGUIAS, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
317 MAURO, SHEENA KEITH A. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
318 RINGOR, ERNIE S. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
319 SOLEMEN, AMOS MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
320 YAGUI, LUIS JR. S. MANKAYAN, BENGUET EIM NCII 15th Batch
321 ALAMA, GAWINA B. SEBANG, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 16th Batch
322 ALLAG, JERICO G. BOYACAUAN, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 16th Batch
323 BANASAN, RUSSLE B. PACO, MANKAYAN EIM NCII 16th Batch
324 BAUTISTA, PATERNO S. BANGAO, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 16th Batch
325 BUCAO, JONATHAN S. POBLACION, MANKAYAN EIM NCII 16th Batch
326 CABRERA, JUNELL GRACE B. NATUBLENG, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 16th Batch
327 CAMPOS, MYRICK IAN P. POBLACION, MANAKAYAN EIM NCII 16th Batch
328 FEGSA, MANUEL F. LEPANTO, MANKAYAN EIM NCII 16th Batch
329 FEGSA, WILSON F. LEPANTO, MANKAYAN EIM NCII 16th Batch
330 FIANZA, JORDAN I. AMBIANG, ATOK EIM NCII 16th Batch
331 MACASLING, WILSON S. AMLIMAY, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 16th Batch
332 MAGUIDO, BENSON A. BUYAGAN, LA TRINIDAD EIM NCII 16th Batch
333 NAGESNES, JEFORD L. AMPOSONGAN, BAKUN EIM NCII 16th Batch
334 OYANGWA, CLAUDIO A. LEPANTO, MANKAYAN EIM NCII 16th Batch
335 PAYANGDO, ELIAS DINO T. NATUBLENG, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 16th Batch
336 TANGUID, JHONSTON A. AMGALEYGUEY, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 16th Batch
337 VERGARA, GENESIS C. SINIPSIP, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 16th Batch
338 ALIPING, RYADAN L. BANGAO, BUGUISA EIM NCII 17th Batch
339 ATASEN, CHARLIE S. LENGAOAN, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 17th Batch
340 BANGUIYAO, EDWIN F. JR. LEPANTO, MANKAYAN EIM NCII 17th Batch
341 BESTRE, JULIE ANN MAY R. BUYACAOAN, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 17th Batch
342 BISWILAN, REYGIE L. BANGOA, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 17th Batch
343 CAYBOEN, PERCIVAL M. BALILI, MANAKAYAN EIM NCII 17th Batch
344 DAPLIAN, ROLLY S. LENGAOAN, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 17th Batch
345 KABLOYEN, GILBERT L. JR. LEPANTO, MANKAYAN EIM NCII 17th Batch
346 KIMPAY, FRANCKLYN A. LEPANTO, MANKAYAN EIM NCII 17th Batch
347 MARRERO, CHRISTIAN KURT D. TABIO, MANAKAYAN EIM NCII 17th Batch
348 SESSE-IT, JHUNMAR D. BALILI, MANAKAYAN EIM NCII 17th Batch
349 SICADO, RYAN S. LENGAOAN, BUGUIAS EIM NCII 17th Batch
350 TAMPIC, RODIAN A. BALILI, MANAKAYAN EIM NCII 17th Batch



CCTV Video Footage

CCTV Video Footage

Signing of MOA with Baguio City LGU Leaders and Peace Keeping Officers


Donated CCTV Cameras

Beneficiary LGU Project No. of Units Date Installed
BCPO MAIN Baguio City Community 12 2011-08-01
BCPO STATION 2 Baguio City Community 6 2012-06-01
LA TRINIDAD POLICE La Trinidad Community 8 2012-09-01
BCPO Baguio City INNER/OUTER RING 19 2014-06-01
BCPO STATION 4 Baguio City Community 6 2016-03-01
LA TRINIDAD POLICE La Trinidad Inner-Outer Ring 14 2016-04-01
BCPO STATION 9 Baguio City Community 12 2016-12-01
BCPO STATION 1 Baguio City Community 10 2016-12-01
BUGUIAS POLICE Buguias Inner-Outer Ring 10 2016-12-01
BCPO STATION 5 Baguio City Community 8 2017-01-01
BCPO STATION 3 Baguio City Community 6 2017-02-01

Station-groups installed:  11  for a total of  111  CCTV camera and accessories installed




The Pailaw sa Kalsada is a form of a Corporate Social Responsibility of BENECO related to the concept of "pailaw" or "to light" program of the Cooperative by granting installation of new streetlight fixtures FREE of charge including the labor cost provided the user will shoulder the monthly cost of energy used.

Subsequent replacement of busted lamps or fixtures will be on the account of the user-consumer.

BENECO provides standard streetlight fixtures and replacement bulbs rated at either:


  • 70 watts HPS streetlight fixture/bulb
  • 250 watts HPS streetlight fixture/bulb

Baguio City Streetligt Inventory as of September 2016

Barangay Total Units 250W 70W Others
ABCR 18 12 6 0
ALFONSO TABORA 50 15 29 6
AMBIONG 74 7 52 15
ANDRES BONIFACIO 5 2 2 1
ASIN 219 55 110 54
ATOK TRAIL 41 5 27 9
AURORA HILL PROPER 30 9 15 6
BGH COMPOUND 77 27 39 11
BAKAKENG CENTRAL 385 40 127 166
BAKAKENG NORTE 365 110 102 153
BALSIGAN 28 1 26 1
BAYAN PARK VILLAGE 46 14 17 15
BROOKSIDE 63 36 21 6
BROOKSPOINT 58 4 43 11
BURNHAM-LEGARDA 22 14 1 7
CABINET-TEACHERS CAMP 130 70 50 10
CAMDAS 48 26 13 9
CAMP 7 350 94 127 123
CAMP 8 43 8 33 2
CAMP ALLEN 28 2 16 10
CAMPO FILIPINO 42 25 9 8
CITY CAMP CENTRAL 81 65 14 2
CITY CAMP PROPER 36 9 10 17
COUNTRY CLUB 124 25 72 27
CRESENCIA VILLAGE 23 10 12 1
DIZON 107 57 32 18
DOMINICAN-MIRADOR 190 25 118 47
DONTOGAN 95 12 59 24
DPS 17 3 12 2
EAST BAYAN PARK 31 13 8 10
EAST MODERN SITE 118 31 45 42
EAST QUIRINO HILL 102 9 38 55
ENGINEERS HILL 31 13 9 9
FAIRVIEW 69 15 41 13
FERDINAND 89 40 42 7
GABRIELA SILANG 50 8 20 22
GIBRALTAR 195 12 112 71
GREEN WATER 57 2 46 9
GUISAD CENTRAL 40 19 10 11
GUISAD SURONG 59 25 27 7
HAPPY HALLOW 76 15 45 16
HAPPY HOMES 22 17 4 1
HARRISON 38 32 4 2
HILLSIDE 63 18 24 21
HOLY GHOST EXTENSION 84 21 26 37
HOLY GHOST PROPER 40 8 30 2
HONEYMOON 71 27 27 17
IMELDA MARCOS 26 9 5 12
IMELDA VILLAGE 44 11 15 18
IRISAN 403 122 127 51
KABAYANIHAN 7 6 0 1
KAGITINGAN 12 10 2 0
KAYANG EXTENSION 27 5 19 3
KAYANG HILLTOP 41 24 2 15
KIAS 83 27 55 1
LOAKAN APUGAN 70 10 60 0
LOAKAN LIWANAG 89 19 42 28
LOAKAN PROPER 178 24 73 81
LOPEZ JAENA 34 12 11 11
LOURDES EXTENSION 1 0 0 1
LOURDES PROPER 45 19 18 8
LOWER DAGSIAN 14 1 11 2
LOWER GENERAL LUNA 26 7 0 19
LOWER LOURDES 14 6 5 3
LOWER MAGSAYSAY 28 23 0 5
LOWER QM 30 18 5 7
LOWER QUARRY 44 13 20 11
LOWER QUIRINO HILL 42 15 14 13
LUALHATI 71 21 38 12
LUCNAB 40 6 28 6
MANUEL ROXAS 23 7 10 6
MAGSAYSAY PRIVATE ROAD 17 9 3 5
MALCOM SQUARE 12 12 0 0
MARCOVILLE 12 0 10 2
MIDDLE QUEZON HILL 115 42 68 5
MIDDLE QUIRINO HILL 43 12 27 4
MIDDLE ROCK QUARRY 27 1 16 10
MILITARY CUTOFF 59 27 18 14
MINES VIEW PARK 36 5 25 6
MRR QUEEN OF PEACE 37 5 18 14
NEW LUCBAN 114 35 65 14
NORTH CENTRAL AURORA HILL 14 4 8 2
NORTH SANITARY CAMP 77 12 54 11
OUTLOOK 94 17 56 21
PMA -FORT DEL PILAR 75 7 58 10
PACDAL 108 12 76 20
PADRE BURGOS 48 9 30 9
PADRE ZAMORA 50 22 20 8
PALMA URBANO 23 8 7 8
PHIL-AM 33 16 6 11
PINGET 143 31 101 11
PINSAO PILOT 40 2 37 1
PINSAO PROPER 185 45 119 21
POLIWES 66 7 49 10
PUCSUSAN 29 1 14 14
QUEZON HILL PROPER 75 44 13 18
RIZAL MONUMENT 16 14 1 1
SAINT JOSEPH-NAVY BASE 63 1 42 20
SALUD MITRA 101 22 56 23
SAN ANTONIO 69 25 25 19
SAN LUIS 113 32 47 34
SAN ROQUE 37 21 4 12
SAN VICENTE 71 22 38 11
SCOUT BARRIO 56 12 35 9
SESSION -GOVERNOR PACK RD 21 15 0 6
SLU-SVP 113 37 31 45
SOUTH CENTRAL 28 3 13 12
SOUTH DRIVE 67 24 24 19
SOUTH SANITARY CAMP 33 0 15 18
STA. SCHOLASTICA 17 0 8 9
STO. NINO-SLAUGHTERHOUSE 44 18 11 15
STO. ROSARIO 62 24 25 13
STO. TOMAS PROPER 125 6 95 24
STO. TOMAS SCHOOL AREA 12 4 7 1
TEODORA ALONZO 28 19 6 3
TRANCOVILLE 72 14 38 20
UPPER DAGSIAN 18 1 12 5
UPPER GENERAL LUNA 59 31 14 14
UPPER MARKET 6 2 3 1
UPPER QM 18 3 6 9
UPPER QUEZON HILL 156 43 101 12
UPPER ROCK QUARRY 15 2 6 7
VICTORIA VILLAGE 132 28 90 14
WEST BAYAN PARK 67 25 32 10
WEST MODERNSITE 35 18 14 3
WEST QUIRINO HILL 47 7 38 2

Benguet Streetligt Inventory

Barangay Total Units 250W 70W Others
ATOK 117 11 106 0
BAKUN 52 1 51 0
BOKOD 95 1 94 0
BUGUIAS 151 11 127 0
ITOGON 700 10 127 279
KABAYAN 167 0 127 0
KAPANGAN 148 0 127 0
KIBUNGAN 29 0 29 0
LA TRINIDAD 2116 13 127 0
MANKAYAN 15 2 13 0
SABLAN 112 0 112 0
TUBA 287 5 127 0
TUBLAY 100 7 89 4


The Pailaw sa Paaralan is a Corporate Social Responsibility of BENECO with the objective of providing reliable electrical power connection to all elementary and secondary public schools in Benguet. The project not only prioritizes bringing electrical lines towards public schools but likewise covers free electrical wiring, metering preparations and processing of application for service connection of the buildings.

Once all elementary and secondary public schools are totally energized and with individual metering connections, BENECO will extend the program to all daycare centers in Baguio City and Benguet.

BENECO allocates an annual budget of up to Php3 Million for electrical wiring and metering materials depending on the projected target of for public schools to be energized.



"Task Force Kapatid" is a nationwide program of the National Electrification Administration (NEA) in activating fast restoration of distribution of power in areas devastated by calamity by enjoining electric cooperatives in the country to provided assistance thru provision of linemen from their respective \ existing manpower pool.

BENECO was then a beneficiary of NEA's "Task Force Kapatid" when there was massive destruction of electric facilities brought by the killer earthquake in 1991. With the concerted effort of linemen from other ECs, BENECO was able to immediately restore power to its member-consumer within a week at various major load areas in Baguio City and Benguet. BENECO is ever grateful to its sister-ECs and in return, has been actively participating in the "Task Force Kapatid" for the past several years.

Featured Lineman: Typhoon Lawin 2016 Task Force Kapatid

Lineman III Mr. Xwas one of the crew that was sent on the mission to restore power in Kalinga.....







Calamity/Area
TYPHOON YOLANDA 2013
LEYTE

EC Beneficiary: DORELCO
Tour of Duty: Mar. 23-May 18, 2016 (57 days)
19 linemen

TYPHOON YOLANDA 2013
LEYTE

EC Beneficiary: DORELCO
Tour of Duty: Feb. 10-Mar. 11, 2014 (30 days)
18 linemen

TYPHOON YOLANDA 2013
CAPIZ

EC Beneficiary: CAPELCO
Tour of Duty: Nov. 15-Dec. 22, 2013 (38 days)
12 linemen



District Area Corporate Social Responsibility Program

Allocation of District CSR Expenses

Year CSR Program Amount
2015 Scholarship ₱72200.00
2015 Streetlight Fixture and/or Alley Lights ₱6200.00
2015 Service Drops, Sign Boards, Office Equipment ₱1375352.18
2015 Seminars ₱47780.00
2015 Cash Donations for sports activities, fiestas, NGOs and Medical Assistance ₱3228222.46
2015 Lighting of Public Places ₱57408.00
2015 Community Livelihood Projects ₱30965.25
2015 Others (Schools, assistance to LGUs) ₱681872.11
2015 Total ₱5500000.00



Institutional Partner: THE MSEAC

The Multi-Sectoral Electrification Advisory Council (MSEAC) is created to serve as an effective complement in the institutional strengthening of the electric cooperatives by providing the network for active participation and solidarity of member-consumers. The MSEAC representative shall assist in conducting interactive gatherings with member-consumers to evoke positive action on various programs of the electric cooperative Download NEA Memorandum

MSEAC FEDERATION OFFICERS

District/Position Officer
President EVA MARIE FIANZA
Vice President JUANITO PATRAS
District 8 BokodTHOMAS WALES JR
District 8 ItogonEVELYN LANGBAN
District 8 KabayanEUGENE DAOAL
District 9 TubaJUANITO PATRAS
District 9 SablanGALO SANTA
District 7 La TrinidadTEDDY QUINTOS
District 10 AtokMARZON LAY-AT
District 10 TublayLAURO ANICETO
District 10 KapanganBRUNO CANUTO
District 10 KibunganFERNANDEZ BOLANGEN
Distric 11 BakunFAUSTO MALIONES
District 11 MankayanWILLIAM MENDOZA
District 11 BuguiasROGELIO BOLINTO
District 1 Baguio CitySALVADOR DELA ROSA
District 2 Baguio CityBASILIO BINAY-AN
District 3 Baguio CityBENJIE MACADANGDANG
District 4 Baguio CityEDITHA IBARRA
District 5 Baguio CityEVA MARIE FIANZA
District 6 Baguio CityARTURO RAPELO JR


BENECO Accredited Electrical Practitioners

Current Listing as of 2017

Company License Office Address Contact No.
ACOSTA, MANOLITO O. REE 373 POBLACION, TUBA, BENGUET 09328776619
ADAPANG, WALTER L. RME MAYANGYANG, PALASAN, SUYOC, MANKAYAN, BENGUET 09126731963
ALBIENTO, ORLANDO R. REE 5C UPPER PHIL-AM, BAGUIO CITY 09209649118
ALGONA, CLEMENTE C. RME FC 249 BALILI, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09296214398
ALOS, FERDINAND L. REE 81 MIDDLE QUIRINO HILL, BAGUIO CITY 09995050777
ANDULAY, JOSE C. RME 32 PUROK 26, UPPER IRISAN, BAGUIO CITY 09066070456 / 09296238759
ARIOLA, MAXIMO JR. RME SAN LUIS VILLAGE, BAGUIO CITY 09494832067
ASINGCO, MARCOS T. REE LENGAOAN, BUGUIAS, BENGUET 09093580339
ASIONG, EDGAR RME KM. 16, AMBASSADOR, TUBLAY, BENGUET 09102575253
ATINYAO, DELFIN RME WEST BUYAGAN, POBLACION, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09092165653
BADKIYENG, PETER K. RME 362PUROK 1 PINSAO PROPER, BAGUIO CITY 09493666758
BALINGGAN, LUCIO D. RME RM 26 BSU ENTREPRENEURSHIP CENTER, KM 5, BALILI, LTB 09102373341
BALOKEY, ROY D. RME 94 ADD RD., PRK. 18, IRISAN, BAGUIO CITY 09995530735
BANGGALAT, FELICIANO JR RME
BASILIO, GABRIEL D. RME POBLACION, BUGUIAS, BENGUET 09217844598
BAWAT, JIMMY S. RME JC-274 KM.5, PICO, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09988869973
BENTAYEN, CARLO O. REE 353 PUROK 3, BALSIGAN BRGY., BAGUIO CITY 09093549138
BIO, RONALD P. RME TILI, SHILAN, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09287019551
BITOS, CRISTOPHER R. RME 58 PUROK 6 APUGAN, IRISAN, BAGUIO CITY 09428145080
BOC, ALBERTO M. JR. RME 304 AMSING ROAD, PACDAL, BAGUIO CITY 09076548541
BONAO, HAROLD K. RME 961 TIMBERYARD, VIRAC, ITOGON, BENGUET 09158487757 / 09399437868
BUMAKIL, JERRY H. RME POBLACION BOKOD, BENGUET 09303807234
CABATAN, SAMSON B. REE ABATAN, BUGUIS, BENGUET 09091067299
CACAY, VALENTINE RME 40 ZAMORA ST. BAGUIO CITY 094945212452
CARDENAS, KENT A. REE 155 STO. TOMAS PROPER, MARCOS HIGHWAY, B.C. 09076711996
CIANO, RENATO S. PEE G/F ROOM 202, BAGUIO CONDOTEL, HARRISON ROAD, B. C. 09212998237
COLOMA, SHANE S. RME LC-27 ROCKYSIDE II, LUBAS, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09101129748
CORDERO, EUGENIO O. RME 165 GREENWATER VILLAGE, BAGUIO CITY 09399444992
DAGUPEN, FRANKLIN C. REE BALAKBAK, KAPANGAN, BENGUET 09183587028
DALAPUS, JASPER O. REE 96 SAN CARLOS HEIGHTS, IRISAN, B.C. 09301632655
DANGPA, FERDINAND G. RME LUALHATI WRIGHT PARK, BAGUIO CITY 09182778148
DE CASTRO, LIZARDO D. RME 131 PUROK 24, MIDDLE SAN CARLOS HGTS., B.C 09464080652
DEGAY, CEASAR C. REE #1 UPPER BOKAWKAN RD, B.C. 09194094160
DELMAS, PAULINO D. PEE JC-172 PICO, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09479875526
DULCE, RICARDO R. REE MA. BASA AT., PACDAL BAGUIO CITY 09083169235
DUPALI, RUBEN B. RME 401 UP CYPRESS, IRISAN, BAGUIO CITY 09496235812
ESTEBAN, FRANCISCO G. RME 222 PRK. 1, UPPER KM. 3, ASIN RD., BAGUIO CITY 09159102142 / 074-444-4632
ESTEBAN,MARIO L. REE 71 BENECO HOUSING, DAPITING, ALAPANG, L.T.B. 09493663529
FABRO, EDMUND G. RME 43 OLD SITE BAKAKENG, B. C. 09205232922
FONG, DENNIS C. RME FC 425 BALILI, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09187078705
FONG, FERNANDO C. RME FC 425 BALILI, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09268413713
HIPOLITO, KERNELL C. REE 536 CAMP ALLEN, BAGUIO CITY 09183327767
LABBOT, ANDREW M. RME 138 TUDING, ITOGON, BENGUET 09184943111
LACAY, GILBERT A. RME PUROK 8, ASIN ROAD, BAGUIO CITY 09059241198
LIWAN, LORENZO JR. RME TOCMO, LOACAN, ITOGON, BENGUET 09399227608
LUZANO, JOEL M. REE 1135 POBLACION, TUBA, BENGUET 09216811716
MAMASPAS, DOMINGO N. RME 59 CITY CAMP PROPER, BAGUIO CITY 09206581009
MARTIN, ROGER A. REE G/F ROOM 202, BAGUIO CONDOTEL, HARRISON ROAD, B. C. 09184558182
MATIS, AMADO M. REE PA-10 UPPER WANGAL, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09189419833
NUDO, PHILIP B. RME 12 REGIDOR ST., PACDAL, BAGUIO CITY 09487412224
OPAD, IKE B. RME 104 PUROK 3, MIDDLE QUARRY BAGUIO CITY 09398445341/09214531990
PACUBAS, ADOR V. REE LEDESMA STREET, AURORA HILL, BAGUIO CITY 09293812345 / 09392581808
PAREDES, AMOR M. REE CENTRAL BUYAGAN, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09157874654
PASIW-A, AGUSTO K. RME POYOPOY, TALOY SUR, TUBA, BENGUET 09187686441
PASYALEN, GIDEON C. RME 25 PUROK 23 MIDDLE SAN CARLOS HEIGHTS B.C. 09074320424
PIS-OY, HEINTJIE S. REE #31 AMPUCAO, ITOGON, ITOGON 09104709787
RESAYAGA, RYAN P. RME UPPER LIWANAG, LOAKAN, BAGUIO CITY 09102582815/09175230069
RODRIGUEZ, RAMILO A. RME LOT 99 BLK 1, MIDDLE QUIRINO HILL, B.C. 09177350460
ROSARIO, ILDEFONSO JR. RME 317 ALAG ALLEY UPPER ROCK QUARRY B.C 09219029423
SANGAO, KENNY P. REE JF 109, PICO LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09293837270 / 0742-422-4263
SANO, JACKSON JR. E. RME 1367 KEYMEN'S HILL, VIRAC, ITOGON, BENGUET 09331369687
SICAT, BENJAMIN R. RME ABATAN, BUGUIS, BENGUET 09759595540
SICLADOY, MARLON B. REE LOBO, POBLACION, BAKUN, BENGUET 09472522308
TACDERAS, RAYMOND E. RME UNIT 5, BASEMENT 2, BBCCC BLDG., ASSUMPTION ROAD 09209029380
TACGAKI, EFREN P. RME AP023 PARAPAD, AMBIONG, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09305422202
TALUSIG, WILLIAM A. RME 194 PIAS, CAMP 7, BAGUIO CITY 09214645996
TAMESIS, CESAR PEE 4TH FLR, MAHARLIKA LIVELIHOOD COMPLEX, B.C. 09174221819
TANDI, DULAY P. RME PA-183UPPER WANGAL, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09212667250
TORCEDO, RODOLFO F. RME 37 SCOUT BARRIO, BAGUIO CITY 09202875103
TORRES, CELESTINO T. REE JC 364, PICO, KM. 5, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET 09396081715
UBALDO, RONALD R. RME JD 253 BAYABAS PICO, LA TRINIDAD 09214254069/09271662015
UTSIG, BALTAZAR JR. P. REE 45 NAGUILIAN RD., BAGUIO CITY 09155990798
VALDEZ, CESAR RME PUROK 9, BAKAKENG NORTE, B.C. 09193588753
VERCELES, RAYMUNDO D. RME CAMP 3, KENNON ROAD, TUBA, BENGUET 09983837317/09054320239
VERGARA, ERNESTO E. RME 143 INT. MANUEL ROXAS ST, TRANCOVILLE, B.C. 09179215553
VICTORIANO, NEIL RME 24 CALALILY CMPD. SANDIKO ST., BAGUIO CITY 09350152960/09363150890
WALLANG, FLORENCIO L. RME UPPER KM.5, ASIN ROAD, BAGUIO CITY 09301228625

Community Partners

Light Maintenance

Company Area of Operations Contact No.
Agno Albert Bokod 09476003671
Bantasan Nars Bakun 09104322222/09296000000
Daniel John Kabayan 09078476415
Kitong William Kapangan 09083481237
Mateo Batane Buguias 09488402085
Mathew Batane (Angtod) Mankayan 09219759594
Pataras Francis Atok 09213409844
Tinggaan Robert Kibungan 639460251928/639086957945

Annual General Membership Assembly

2016 AGMA : December 3, 10 & 17, 2016


Document Updated as of Remarks
Articles of Incorporation Original version 1973 Amended on December 2016 for NEA approval Download
By-laws NEA approval on May 2015 Amended on December 2016 for NEA approval Download

Audited Financial Statement

Document Audited by
2015 Audited Financial Report Aquino, Ablog and Associates, CPAs Download
2014 Audited Financial Report Odsinada Dioscoro, CPAs Download
2013 Audited Financial Report Odsinada Dioscoro, CPAs Download
2012 Audited Financial Report Odsinada Dioscoro, CPAs Download
2011 Audited Financial Report Odsinada Dioscoro, CPAs Download

Annual Report

Document Theme
2015 Annual Report "Coping with the Challenges of Climate Change through Sustained Excellence." Download
2014 Annual Report “Enhancing Partnership of Indigenous Communities and Electric Cooperatives in Renewable Energy.” Download
2013 Annual Report “Sustaining Countryside Development Through Sitio Electrification.” Download
2012 Annual Report “The Challenge of Sitio Electrification:BENECO's Undying Commitment” Download
2011 Annual Report “Strengthening Member-Consumers' Participation through the Multi-Sectoral Electrification Advisory Council” Download